Les Maisons de Pieces Du Quebec Inc.

Company Info

Les Maisons de Pieces Du Quebec Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 803588. The Les Maisons de Pieces Du Quebec Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 16th January 1979, so the company age is thirty-nine years. The company registration status is Active.

Les Maisons de Pieces Du Quebec Inc. register address is LAC DU CERF, LABELLE (area code: J0W1S0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Maisons de Pieces Du Quebec Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Maisons de Pieces Du Quebec Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id803588
StatusActive
Incorporation date1979-01-16
Company age thirty-nine years

Register Address

LAC DU CERF
LABELLE
Quebec (QC)
J0W1S0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 18' 20.8" N
Longitude: 75° 30' 5.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES MAISONS DE PIECES DU QUEBEC INC.1979-01-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
LAC DU CERF
LABELLE
J0W1S0
1979-01-16 2001-10-18
LAC DU CERF
LABELLE
J0W1S0
2001-10-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-01-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
161999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-01-242014
2013-01-212013
2012-01-252012

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Denis & Fils Ltee 54 CHEMIN MORIN
N-D-PONTMAIN
Les Sechoirs Du Nord Inc. COMTE LABELLE
LAC DU CERF
Chambre de Commerce de Lac-Du-Cerf 16 EMARD
LAC-DU-CERF
Pourvoirie Boismenu Inc. 209 RUE PRINCIPALE
LAC-DU-CERF
117601 Canada Inc. LAC DU CERF
154989 Canada Inc. 82 DE LA POINTE
LAC DU CERF
Pierre Denis Mini Marché Inc. 51 RUE MORIN
NOTRE-DAME DE PONTMAIN
Les Maisons de Pieces Du Quebec Inc. LAC DU CERF
LABELLE

Comments