Les Sechoirs Du Nord Inc.

Company Info

Les Sechoirs Du Nord Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 807559. The Les Sechoirs Du Nord Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 25th January 1979, so the company age is thirty-nine years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Sechoirs Du Nord Inc. register address is COMTE LABELLE, LAC DU CERF (area code: J0W1S0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Sechoirs Du Nord Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Sechoirs Du Nord Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id807559
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-01-25
Company age thirty-nine years

Register Address

COMTE LABELLE
LAC DU CERF
Quebec (QC)
J0W1S0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 18' 20.8" N
Longitude: 75° 30' 5.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES SECHOIRS DU NORD INC.1979-01-25present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
COMTE LABELLE
LAC DU CERF
J0W1S0
1979-01-25 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-01-25-
Statement of Intent to Dissolve1995-02-02-
Dissolution1995-02-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
161999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1993-12-211994
1993-12-211993

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Mont-Mégantic VAL RACINE
C.P. 18
MILAN
Chambre de Commerce de Roc D'Or Du Canton Malartic 736 JACQUES-CARTIER
MALARTIC
La Chambre de Commerce Du Triangle 180 GRAVEL
CATHERINE
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Denis & Fils Ltee 54 CHEMIN MORIN
N-D-PONTMAIN
Les Sechoirs Du Nord Inc. COMTE LABELLE
LAC DU CERF
Chambre de Commerce de Lac-Du-Cerf 16 EMARD
LAC-DU-CERF
Pourvoirie Boismenu Inc. 209 RUE PRINCIPALE
LAC-DU-CERF
117601 Canada Inc. LAC DU CERF
154989 Canada Inc. 82 DE LA POINTE
LAC DU CERF
Pierre Denis Mini Marché Inc. 51 RUE MORIN
NOTRE-DAME DE PONTMAIN
Les Maisons de Pieces Du Quebec Inc. LAC DU CERF
LABELLE

Comments