Looneys & Tooneys Daily Shipping Company Canada Inc.

Company Info

Looneys & Tooneys Daily Shipping Company Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8095736. The Looneys & Tooneys Daily Shipping Company Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 1st February 2012, so the company age is five years and eleven months. The company registration status is Active.

Looneys & Tooneys Daily Shipping Company Canada Inc. register address is 9 PARISIAN CRES., BARRIE (area code: L4N0Y9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Looneys & Tooneys Daily Shipping Company Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLooneys & Tooneys Daily Shipping Company Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8095736
StatusActive
Incorporation date2012-02-01
Company age five years and eleven months

Register Address

9 PARISIAN CRES.
BARRIE
Ontario (ON)
L4N0Y9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LOONEYS & TOONEYS DAILY SHIPPING COMPANY CANADA INC.2012-02-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
132 4th Avenue
Englehart
P0J1H0
2012-02-01 2015-08-05
9 PARISIAN CRES.
BARRIE
L4N0Y9
2015-08-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2012-02-01-
Dissolution2014-12-14-
Revival2015-08-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102012-02-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-01-012015
2014-02-012014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Platinum Business Analysis Inc. 58 PRINCE WILLIAM WAY
BARRIE
Barrie Victory Ministries 80 PRINCEWILLIAM WAY
BARRIE
Vanam Sales Inc. 21 EMPIRE DRIVE
BARRIE
Redial Communications Inc. 125 SANDRINGHAM DRIVE
BARRIE
Cosmecca Inc. 42 Prince William Way
Barrie
Running Skirts, Inc. 62, BALMORAL PL.
Barrie
6654878 Canada Incorporated 337 COX MILL ROAD
BARRIE
Myofficepool.Ca, Inc. 62 Parisian Cres
Barrie
3866670 Canada Inc. 15 PRINCE WILLIAM WAY
BARRIE
Cascada Medical Inc. 54 Parisian Cres.
Barrie
Nomad Imports Inc. 10520 YONGE STREET
UNIT 35B SUITE 401
RICHMOND HILL
6941265 Canada Inc. 2753 25 SIDEROAD
INNISFIL
Metacog Learning Systems Inc. 43 PRINCE WILLIAM WAY
BARRIE
7055579 Canada Inc. 18 JEANINE ST.
SUDBURY
C3R Code 3 Responders Inc. 125 SANDRINGHAM DR
BARRIE

Comments