Sentraal 89 Inc.

Company Info

Sentraal 89 Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8099502. The Sentraal 89 Inc. was incorporated on Monday 6th February 2012, so the company age is five years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Sentraal 89 Inc. register address is 10120 - 101 Avenue, Lac La Biche (area code: T0A2C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Sentraal 89 Inc. on map

Key Data

NameSentraal 89 Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8099502
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2012-02-06
Company age five years and four months

Register Address

10120 - 101 Avenue
Lac La Biche
Alberta (AB)
T0A2C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Sentraal 89 Inc.2012-02-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10120 - 101 Avenue
Lac La Biche
T0A2C0
2012-02-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2012-02-06-
Dissolution2015-12-20-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172012-02-06presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-02-012013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Lac La Biche & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 804
LAC LA BICHE
Christian Hope Indian Eskimo Fellowship, Inc. P.O.BOX 1618
LAC LA BICHE
Bold Developments Inc. 9831 107 STREET
WESTLOCK
Canadian Disaster Resource Centre Association P.O. BOX 417
LAC LA BICHE
Independent Truck Distributors Ltd. BOX 1800
HIGHWAY 55 WEST
LAC LA BICHE
Northern I.C.E. Technologies Ltd. 120, 3636 - 23 STREET NE
CALGARY
Tom'S Pizza & Steakhouse Ltd. 10120 - 101 Avenue
Lac La Biche
Sentraal 89 Inc. 10120 - 101 Avenue
Lac La Biche
Limousine1.Ca Ltd. 151 Lakeview Crescent
Lac La Biche

Comments