Op Zero Hour Inc.

Company Info

Op Zero Hour Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8125244. The Op Zero Hour Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 6th March 2012, so the company age is five years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Op Zero Hour Inc. register address is 602-191 Lombard Avenue, Winnipeg (area code: R3B0X1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Op Zero Hour Inc. on map

Key Data

NameOp Zero Hour Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8125244
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2012-03-06
Company age five years and nine months

Register Address

602-191 Lombard Avenue
Winnipeg
Manitoba (MB)
R3B0X1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
OP ZERO HOUR INC.2012-03-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
602-191 Lombard Avenue
Winnipeg
R3B0X1
2012-03-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2012-03-06-
Dissolution2013-09-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102012-03-06presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
William Y.W. Wong & Sons Canada Ltd. 191 LOMBARD AVE. AT MAIN
SUITE 400
WINNIPEG
Les Laboratoires Quantic Inc. 2200 - 201 Portage Avenue
WINNIPEG
Sunnex Biotechnologies Inc. 191 LOMBARD AVE.
SUITE 1200
WINNIPEG
T.C.G. - The Credit Group Inc. 102 - 1015 WILKES AVENUE
WINNIPEG
Op Zero Hour Inc. 602-191 Lombard Avenue
Winnipeg
Berta Productions Inc. 191 Lombard Avenue
Suite 602
Winnipeg
Beethoven'S Big Dig Productions Inc. 191 Lombard Avenue
Suite 602
Winnipeg
Career Trek Inc. 191 LOMBARD AVE
9TH FLOOR
WINNIPEG
Blanche Productions Inc. 130 Bloor Street West
Suite 500
Toronto
Grp-One Christmas Eve Productions Inc. 900-400 St. Mary Avenue
Winnipeg
Purpose Film Productions Inc. 191 Lombard Avenue
Suite 602
Winnipeg

Comments