8137552 Canada Ltée

Company Info

8137552 Canada Ltée is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8137552. The 8137552 Canada Ltée was incorporated on Saturday 10th March 2012, so the company age is five years and eleven months. The company registration status is Active.

8137552 Canada Ltée register address is 2040 ALBERT, ROCKLAND (area code: K4K1K2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

8137552 Canada Ltée on map

Key Data

Name8137552 Canada Ltée
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8137552
StatusActive
Incorporation date2012-03-10
Company age five years and eleven months

Register Address

2040 ALBERT
ROCKLAND
Ontario (ON)
K4K1K2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
8137552 CANADA LTÉE2012-03-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2040 ALBERT
ROCKLAND
K4K1K2
2012-03-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2012-03-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102012-03-10presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-02-132015
2014-05-022014
2013-03-272013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Mps Reno Distribution Inc. 914 RUE GIROUX
P.O. BOX 62
ROCKLAND
La Jeune Chambre de Rockland C P 291
ROCKLAND
La Société Polyscribe Ltée 631 RUE ST-JEAN
ROCKLAND
3918742 Canada Inc. 1920 VICTORIA
ROCKLAND
Decor Valerie Boucher Inc. 144 Clarence Street
Suite 5B
Ottawa
Réseau Fader Inc. 2132 RUE LAURIER
C.P. 89
ROCKLAND
7205520 Canada Inc. 1814 Chene Street
Rockland
Der Gestion / Management Incorporée 2132 RUE LAURIER
ROCKLAND
Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. 30 Terry Fox Drive
Vankleek Hill
Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. 914 GIROUX STREET
ROCKLAND
8137552 Canada Ltée 2040 ALBERT
ROCKLAND

Comments