Chambre de Commerce de Ste Emélie de L'Energie

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de Ste Emélie de L'Energie is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8150. The Chambre de Commerce de Ste Emélie de L'Energie was incorporated on Thursday 11th March 1965, so the company age is fifty-two years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

Chambre de Commerce de Ste Emélie de L'Energie register address is JOLIETTE CTE, STE-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE (area code: J0K2K0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de Ste Emélie de L'Energie on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de Ste Emélie de L'Energie
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8150
StatusActive
Incorporation date1965-03-11
Company age fifty-two years and ten months

Register Address

JOLIETTE CTE
STE-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Quebec (QC)
J0K2K0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Chambre de Commerce de Ste Emélie de l'Energie1965-03-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
JOLIETTE CTE
STE-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
J0K2K0
1965-03-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1965-03-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
10101965-03-11presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2002-03-202002
2001-03-232001
1997-03-301998

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Boite de Bois Matelas B.B.M. Inc. 135 GRAND RANG
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
Entreprises D'Electricite Realitek Inc. 1600 MONTCALM
ST-LIGUORI
Les Entreprises Forestieres Geoffroy & Fils Inc. 5230 AVENUE LANTREC
ST-FÉLIX DE VALOIS
Les Entreprises Forestieres Claude Blais Inc. 100 RUE JACQUES
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
Acfi Software Consultants Inc. 40 CHEMIN DES BLAAS
STE-EMILIE DE L'ENERGIE
Les Fabrications Ben-Mar Inc. 200 PRINCIPALE
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
Fabrication Tmx/whitesell Inc. 200 RUE DOMAINE DES PINS
SAINT-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Chambre de Commerce de Ste Emélie de L'Energie JOLIETTE CTE
STE-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Atelier Ste-Emilie Inc. 866, RUE ST-JOSEPH
STE-ÉMÉLIE DE L'ÉNERGIE
Les Industries Fro-Vert Ltee 135 GRANG RANG
C.P.263
STE-EMILIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Depanneur Jean Roy Ltee 270 RUE PRINCIPALE
CTE JOLIETTE
STE-EMILIE DE L'ENERGIE
Écolo Forêt Inc. 1231 ROUTE SAINT-JOSEPH
SAINTE-ÉMÉLIE-DE-L'ÉNERGIE

Comments