8180563 Canada Inc.

Company Info

8180563 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8180563. The 8180563 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 1st October 2012, so the company age is five years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

8180563 Canada Inc. register address is 464 rue Antoine, Gatineau (area code: J8P6G1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

8180563 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name8180563 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8180563
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2012-10-01
Company age five years and four months

Register Address

464 rue Antoine
Gatineau
Quebec (QC)
J8P6G1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
8180563 CANADA INC.2012-10-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
464 rue Antoine
Gatineau
J8P6G1
2012-10-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2012-10-01-
Dissolution2015-08-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102012-10-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Grand Remous RR 1
MONTCERF COMTE GATINEAU
Le Mouvement Remi Berthiaume de L'Outaouais Inc. 494 ANTOINE
GATINEAU
117261 Canada Ltee 295 WELLS
GATINEAU
Eric Kingsbury Électrique Inc. 22 VALCOURT
UNITÉ 1
GATINEAU
6156461 Canada Inc. 2262 Chemin St-François
2ième Plancher
Dorval
8180563 Canada Inc. 464 rue Antoine
Gatineau

Comments