Laboratoire G.M.F. Inc.

Company Info

Laboratoire G.M.F. Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 820431. The Laboratoire G.M.F. Inc. was incorporated on Friday 23rd February 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Laboratoire G.M.F. Inc. register address is 1 RUE MARTIN, ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT (area code: J0H1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Laboratoire G.M.F. Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLaboratoire G.M.F. Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id820431
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-02-23
Company age thirty-eight years and ten months

Register Address

1 RUE MARTIN
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Quebec (QC)
J0H1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LABORATOIRE G.M.F. INC.1979-02-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1 RUE MARTIN
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
J0H1W0
1979-02-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-02-23-
Dissolution1995-08-18-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Distributions - J. Des-Serres Inc. RR 1
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Le Relais de L'Erable Inc. RR 1 RANG ST-FRANCOIS
CTE IBERVILLE
ST-PIE
86002 Canada Ltee 59 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Transport Armand Palardy & Fils Inc. 373 RUE NOTRE-DAME
C.P. 297
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Jean Ducharme (Econo-75) Ltee 261 P PHANEUF
CTE BAGOT
ST-PIE
J.P. Roy Distributeur Inc. 1020 HAUT DE LA RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Centre Sportif St-Pie Inc. 450 RANG DES ALLONGES
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Service Routier D.A.N.S. Inc. 1205, HAUT DE LA RIVIÈRE NORD
ST-PIE
Zardako Inc. 1548 RANG HAUT-DE-LA-RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Laboratoire G.M.F. Inc. 1 RUE MARTIN
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Les Entreprises En Vrac M.H. Inc. 292 rang du Bas-de-la-Rivière
Saint-Pie
Les Entreprises Marcel Harnois Inc. 8 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT

Comments