La Chambre de Commerce de St-Frédéric (Beauce)

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de St-Frédéric (Beauce) is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8257. The La Chambre de Commerce de St-Frédéric (Beauce) was incorporated on Tuesday 25th October 1966, so the company age is fifty-one years. The company registration status is Active.

La Chambre de Commerce de St-Frédéric (Beauce) register address is ST-FREDERIC (BEAUCE) (area code: G0N1P0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de St-Frédéric (Beauce) on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de St-Frédéric (Beauce)
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8257
StatusActive
Incorporation date1966-10-25
Company age fifty-one years

Register Address

ST-FREDERIC (BEAUCE)
Quebec (QC)
G0N1P0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 17' 55.7" N
Longitude: 71° 0' 44" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
La Chambre de Commerce de St-Frédéric (Beauce)1966-10-25present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ST-FREDERIC (BEAUCE)
G0N1P0
1966-10-25 2007-03-31
ST-FREDERIC (BEAUCE)
G0N1P0
2007-03-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1966-10-25-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
12121999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2012-03-122012
2011-03-142011
2009-03-092009

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Scierie Jos Lessard Inc. RUE PRINCIPALE
CTE BEAUCE
ST-FREDERIC
Morceau H. & A. Ltee 84 36TH AVENUE
SAINTE-MARTHE-SUR-LE-LAC
Fen - X - Tra Ltee 388 RUE DU PARC
ST-FREDERIC DE BEAUCE
La Chambre de Commerce de St-Frédéric (Beauce) ST-FREDERIC (BEAUCE)
Gregoire Tanguay Inc. (Manufacturier de Meubles Et Armoires Demontables) RUE ST-PIERRE
DISTRICT BEAUCE
ST-FREDERIC
Syar Constructions Inc. ST-FREDERIC
4373057 Canada Inc. 188, 7E RUE OUEST
EAST BROUGHTON
Contemprel Inc. 96 ROUTE 112
ST-FREDERIC, BAUCE
Société de Recherche Lta Ltée 392 PARC INDUSTRIEL
CP 100
ST-FREDERIC, BEAUCE
Pro-Fini Hélène Roy Ltée 2199 RUE PRINCIPALE # 1
SAINT-FRÉDÉRIC
Ecr Toitures de Prestige Inc. 1434 rue Lehoux
St-Frédéric
Cliche Investments Inc. 526 Lessard Street
St-Frédéric
8989516 Canada Inc. 530, rue Édouard
Granby

Comments