Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc.

Company Info

Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 826936. The Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 8th March 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. register address is 530 PLACE FORAND, LAVAL (area code: H7P5L9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id826936
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-03-08
Company age thirty-eight years and eleven months

Register Address

530 PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
Quebec (QC)
H7P5L9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 34' 50" N
Longitude: 73° 47' 13.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES APPATS DU PECHEUR LAURENTIEN INC.1979-03-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1613 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
1979-03-08 2004-03-19
530, PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
H7R5L9
2004-03-19 2005-03-11
530
LAVAL
H7P5L9
2005-03-11 2006-02-09
530 PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
H7P5L9
2006-02-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Dissolution2011-03-07-
Incorporation1979-03-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
181999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2006-11-062006
2005-10-282005
2005-02-212004

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Mont-Mégantic VAL RACINE
C.P. 18
MILAN
Chambre de Commerce de Roc D'Or Du Canton Malartic 736 JACQUES-CARTIER
MALARTIC
La Chambre de Commerce Du Triangle 180 GRAVEL
CATHERINE
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. 530 PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
4298403 Canada Inc. 82 Pointe-Langlois
LAVAL
Les Entreprises Electriques Gauthier & Poirier Ltee 1247 BOUL. DU CURE LABELLE
APP. 202
BLAINVILLE
Location Idéal C.H. Ltée 520 Place Forand
Laval
3516831 Canada Inc. 446 BROADWAY
ROSEMERE
Imprimerie Pierre Côté Inc. 82 Pointe-Langlois
LAVAL
Construc Pro Laval Ltée 564, place Forand
LAVAL
Vidamax Inc. 554 Place Forand
Laval
Aristocrat Printing Inc. 520 PLACE FORAND
FABREVILLE, LAVAL

Comments