St-George Board Of Trade

Company Info

St-George Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8273. The St-George Board Of Trade was incorporated on Monday 11th August 1890, so the company age is one hundred and twenty-seven years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

St-George Board Of Trade register address is ST-GEORGE (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

St-George Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameSt-George Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8273
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1890-08-11
Company age one hundred and twenty-seven years and five months

Register Address

ST-GEORGE
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 14' 43.5" N
Longitude: 80° 15' 11.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ST-GEORGE BOARD OF TRADE1890-08-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ST-GEORGE
1890-08-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1890-08-11-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments