8277605 Canada Inc.

Company Info

8277605 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8277605. The 8277605 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 20th August 2012, so the company age is five years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

8277605 Canada Inc. register address is 929, Boul. De Perigny, Chambly (area code: J3L5H5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

8277605 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name8277605 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8277605
StatusActive
Incorporation date2012-08-20
Company age five years and four months

Register Address

929, Boul. De Perigny
Chambly
Quebec (QC)
J3L5H5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
8277605 CANADA INC.2012-08-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
118, Poirier
Châteauguay
J6K2X3
2012-08-20 2014-07-03
929, Boul. De Perigny
Chambly
J3L5H5
2014-07-03 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2012-08-20-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102012-08-20presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-02-012014
2015-02-012013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Du Bassin de Chambly 929 BOUL. DE PERIGNY
CHAMBLY
Courtier D'Assurnce McCormack Inc. 925 BOUL. DE PÉRIGNY, LOCAL 105
CHAMBLY
Eurobubblies Canada Inc. 105 - 925 boul de Périgny
CHAMBLY
95426 Canada Inc. 925 BOULEVARD DE PERIGNY
LOCAL 105
CHAMBLY
3670104 Canada Inc. 475 RUE OCTAVE-CREMAZIE
MONT ST-HILAIRE
Immeubles Difar Ltee 925 BOULEVARD DE PERIGNY
LOCAL 105
CHAMBLY
Agence D'Assurances Normand Bedard Inc. 535 -14E AVENUE
RICHELIEU
8277605 Canada Inc. 929, Boul. De Perigny
Chambly
Vfd Technologies Inc. 925 Boul. de Périgny
105
Chambly

Comments