Les Entreprises J.P.E. Inc.

Company Info

Les Entreprises J.P.E. Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 828319. The Les Entreprises J.P.E. Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 15th May 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Entreprises J.P.E. Inc. register address is LATULIPE (area code: J0Z2N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Entreprises J.P.E. Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Entreprises J.P.E. Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id828319
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-05-15
Company age thirty-eight years and five months

Register Address

LATULIPE
Quebec (QC)
J0Z2N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 20' 45.4" N
Longitude: 78° 55' 29.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES ENTREPRISES J.P.E. INC.1979-05-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
LATULIPE
J0Z2N0
1979-05-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-05-15-
Dissolution1995-08-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1982-10-221983

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Reine Doyon Ltee 231 ST. PAUL ST. WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Les Entreprises W. & R. Veilleux Inc. 1401, RUE MARCEL-MARCOTTE
SHERBROOKE
Entreprises de Montage Final Ltee 57 OAKLAND AVENUE
WESTMOUNT
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Locations Video Du Temiscamingue Ltee 2 DE LA MONTAGNE
C P 1740
VILLE MARIE
Trans-Tem Ltee LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Garage R. Berube & Fils Inc. LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Les Petroles Lafreniere Inc. COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
Chambre de Commerce de Latulipe COUNTY TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
In Pro Fib Inc. 2975 CH. SULLIVAN
SULLIVAN
Marche Granger & Fils Inc. 176 ST-PATRICE
SHERRINGTON
Les Entreprises J.P.E. Inc. LATULIPE
Les Entreprises Diane - D'Anjou Ltee 582, Chemin de l'Anse
Vaudreuil-Dorion
167233 Canada Inc. LATULIPE
8978816 Canada Inc. 8, rue de la Rivière
Latulipe

Comments