Westman Geological Inc.

Company Info

Westman Geological Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8291535. The Westman Geological Inc. was incorporated on Friday 7th September 2012, so the company age is five years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

Westman Geological Inc. register address is SW 5-8-22 Highway 2, Souris (area code: R0K2C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Westman Geological Inc. on map

Key Data

NameWestman Geological Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8291535
StatusActive
Incorporation date2012-09-07
Company age five years and one month

Register Address

SW 5-8-22 Highway 2
Souris
Manitoba (MB)
R0K2C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
WESTMAN GEOLOGICAL INC.2012-09-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
SW 5-8-22 Highway 2
Souris
R0K2C0
2012-09-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2012-09-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152012-09-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-09-072015
2014-07-122014
2013-09-072013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Souris And Glenwood Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 939
SOURIS
Ed Keen Enterprizes Ltd. BOX 40
SOURIS
Superior Cheese Canada Ltd. 166 4TH AVENUE
SOURIS
7099614 Canada Inc. SW2-8-21W
Box 1270
Souris
Inversita Realty Inc. 315 Dickson Street
Souris
Bizvaria Inc. 315, Dickson Street
Souris
Westman Geological Inc. SW 5-8-22 Highway 2
Souris

Comments