8295875 Canada Inc.

Company Info

8295875 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8295875. The 8295875 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 13th September 2012, so the company age is five years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

8295875 Canada Inc. register address is 502- 360 CARON AVENUE, WINDSOR (area code: N9A5B2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

8295875 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name8295875 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8295875
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2012-09-13
Company age five years and four months

Register Address

502- 360 CARON AVENUE
WINDSOR
Ontario (ON)
N9A5B2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
8295875 CANADA INC.2012-09-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
502- 360 CARON AVENUE
WINDSOR
N9A5B2
2012-09-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2012-09-13-
Dissolution2015-07-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152012-09-13presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Windsor Junior Chamber Of Commerce P.O BOX 653
WINDSOR
8295875 Canada Inc. 502- 360 CARON AVENUE
WINDSOR
Aacamundo Personnel Incorporated 202-360 CARON AVENUE
WINDSOR

Comments