La Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Henri de Lévis

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Henri de Lévis is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8320. The La Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Henri de Lévis was incorporated on Tuesday 26th May 1959, so the company age is fifty-eight years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

La Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Henri de Lévis register address is ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS (area code: G0R3E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Henri de Lévis on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Henri de Lévis
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8320
StatusActive
Incorporation date1959-05-26
Company age fifty-eight years and eight months

Register Address

ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS
Quebec (QC)
G0R3E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 42' 19.1" N
Longitude: 71° 1' 40.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
La Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Henri de Lévis1959-05-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS
G0R3E0
1959-05-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1959-05-26-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Benoit Lambert Auto Inc. 2641 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI
Jean-Marie Gosselin & Fils Ltee 5 Route Président KENNEDY
ST-HENRI
Centre de Location Blomarte Inc. 54 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Ferme de L'Erabliere Franco Inc. 54 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Quinn Fans Inc. 105 RUE DES PLAINES
C.P. 248
ST-HENRI
Auto Sensass Inc. 500, ROUTE CAMPAGNA
ST-HENRI
Fixobec Inc. ST-HENRI, CTE DE LEVIS
131993 Canada Inc. 1486 CHEMIN BORD DE L'EAU
C.P. 311
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Lavtel Corporation Of Canada Inc. 112 DALLAIRE
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
135237 Canada Inc. 10 CONCORDE
RR 2
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
139855 Canada Inc. BOX 215
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Gelatines Anglo-Francaises (1987) Limitee 15 RUE PARADIS
ST HENRI DE LEVIS
Pitze-Pizza (1988) Inc. 183 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS

Comments