Cardinal Equipment Inc.

Company Info

Cardinal Equipment Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8368015. The Cardinal Equipment Inc. was incorporated on Saturday 24th February 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Active.

Cardinal Equipment Inc. register address is 7, RUE CHEMINOT, ANGLIERS (area code: J0Z1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Friday 1st February 2013 the name changed to éQuipements Cardinal Inc.. On Friday 1st February 2013 the name changed to Cardinal Equipment Inc..

Cardinal Equipment Inc. on map

Key Data

NameCardinal Equipment Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8368015
StatusActive
Incorporation date2018-02-24
Company age

Register Address

7, RUE CHEMINOT
ANGLIERS
Quebec (QC)
J0Z1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ÉQUIPEMENTS CARDINAL INC.2013-02-01present
CARDINAL EQUIPMENT INC.2013-02-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
7, RUE CHEMINOT
ANGLIERS
J0Z1A0
2014-05-15 present
7, RUE CHEMINOT
C. P. 40
ANGLIERS
J0Z1A0
2013-02-01 2014-05-15

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amalgamation2013-02-01-
Amalgamation2013-02-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102013-02-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-04-022015
2013-03-192014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers C.P.69
ANGLIERS
Boutique L'Etoile Filante Inc. COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
ANGLIERS
Cardinal Equipment Inc. 7 RUE DU CHEMINOT
C.P. 40
ANGLIERS
3559670 Canada Inc. 679 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
173776 Canada Inc. 1691 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
174212 Canada Inc. 2015 RANG 10
ASTON JONCTION
Cardinal Equipment Inc. 7, RUE CHEMINOT
ANGLIERS

Comments