International Amenity Migration Centre

Company Info

International Amenity Migration Centre is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8369607. The International Amenity Migration Centre was incorporated on Friday 21st December 2012, so the company age is five years. The company registration status is Active.

International Amenity Migration Centre register address is 335 B AVENUE, BOX 817, KASLO (area code: V0G1M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

International Amenity Migration Centre on map

Key Data

NameInternational Amenity Migration Centre
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8369607
StatusActive
Incorporation date2012-12-21
Company age five years

Register Address

335 B AVENUE
BOX 817
KASLO
British Columbia (BC)
V0G1M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
International Amenity Migration Centre2012-12-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
335 B AVENUE
BOX 817
KASLO
V0G1M0
2012-12-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2012-12-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
362012-12-21presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-12-212015
2015-01-302014
2014-01-152013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Grand Centre Board Of Trade BOX 95
GRAND CENTRE
Centre Electronique de Ste-Julie Ltee. 1734 RUE PRINCIPALE
STE-JULIE
Les Gestions Du Centre Ltee 25 RUE LAPOINTE
CAP DE LA MADELEINE
Les Importations-Exportations Codimex International Inc. 187 PLACE DUCHARME
ROSEMERE
Leadership Development International Inc. 863 GARDNER PLACE
VICTORIA
Societe Franc-Bec International (F.B.) Inc. 12425 BOULEVARD LANGELIE
APT. 1
MONTREAL
Au Centre Du Pauvre Inc. 1201 EST RUE ONTARIO
MONTREAL
Terre-Air-Mer Transport International Inc. 6955 BOUL. ST-MICHEL
SUITE 201
MONTREAL
Centre de Location J.C. Ltee 1 PLACE CHATENOIS
LORRAINE
Cansotech International Inc. 1959 MATTAWA AVENUE
MISSISSAUGA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Kaslo Board Of Trade P.O.BOX 747
KASLO
Efusion Investments Incorporated 543 VICTORIA AVE.
KASLO
A.R.T.I. - Alternative Research Technologies Implemented 447 A AVE N
KASTO
Sm Architecture | Design Studio Inc. 228 BAYVIEW STREET
KASLO
International Amenity Migration Centre 335 B AVENUE
BOX 817
KASLO
Keanavac Canada Inc. 6150 Pine Ridge Rd
Kaslow
The Kaslo Institute 505 - 5th Street
Kaslo

Comments