La Chambre de Commerce de Montcalm

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Montcalm is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8401. The La Chambre de Commerce de Montcalm was incorporated on Monday 29th June 1964, so the company age is fifty-three years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de Montcalm register address is ST-JACQUES (area code: J0K2H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Montcalm on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Montcalm
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8401
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1964-06-29
Company age fifty-three years and four months

Register Address

ST-JACQUES
Quebec (QC)
J0K2H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 56' 52.8" N
Longitude: 73° 34' 13.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE MONTCALM1964-06-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ST-JACQUES
J0K2H0
1964-06-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1964-06-29-
Dissolution1982-02-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
11111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Rotisseries Saint-Edouard Bar-B.Q. Inc. 3003 R.R. 348
SAINT-EDOUARD
132983 Canada Inc. 2016, RUE BORDUAS
SAINTE-JULIE
Raybro Industries Inc. 3891 NOTRE-DAME
ST-EDOUARD-DE-MASKINONGE
Corporation Brodamil Corporation 3891 NOTRE-DAME
ST-EDOUARD DE MASKINONGE
Bardeau Du Nord Ouest R.B. Inc. RAPIDES DES JOACHIMS
Meubles Hale Furniture Inc. 181 RUE ST-CHARLES
C.P. 128
ST-EDOUARD, MASKINONGE
Richard Lavallée Forest Products Inc. 769, CARRÉ DE SÈVE
SAINTE-THÉRÈSE
3552586 Canada Inc. 3831 RUE FOURNIER
SAINT-EDOUARD-MASKINONGE
La Chambre de Commerce de Montcalm ST-JACQUES
147193 Canada Inc. 315 DES BOUTONS D'OR
STE-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Les Residences Mi-Li Inc. 3891 RUE NOTRE DAME
ST-EDOUARD DE MASKINONGE
Entreprise Addi Plus Inc. 3891 RUE NOTRE DAME
ST-EDOUARD DE MASKINONGE
Les Meubles Jlm Inc. 291, rue Dalcourt
Louiseville
Awesome_Sellers Webdev Inc. 3230 RANG DES CHUTES
ST-EDOUARD-DE-MASKINONGE
7189231 Canada Inc. 549, DES ASTERS
ST-EUSTACHE

Comments