Keanavac Canada Inc.

Company Info

Keanavac Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8447799. The Keanavac Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 27th February 2013, so the company age is four years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Keanavac Canada Inc. register address is 6150 Pine Ridge Rd, Kaslow (area code: V0G1M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Keanavac Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

NameKeanavac Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8447799
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2013-02-27
Company age four years and ten months

Register Address

6150 Pine Ridge Rd
Kaslow
British Columbia (BC)
V0G1M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
KEANAVAC CANADA INC.2013-02-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
6150 Pine Ridge Rd
Kaslow
V0G1M0
2013-02-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2013-02-27-
Dissolution2015-12-28-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102013-02-27presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Kaslo Board Of Trade P.O.BOX 747
KASLO
Efusion Investments Incorporated 543 VICTORIA AVE.
KASLO
A.R.T.I. - Alternative Research Technologies Implemented 447 A AVE N
KASTO
Sm Architecture | Design Studio Inc. 228 BAYVIEW STREET
KASLO
International Amenity Migration Centre 335 B AVENUE
BOX 817
KASLO
Keanavac Canada Inc. 6150 Pine Ridge Rd
Kaslow
The Kaslo Institute 505 - 5th Street
Kaslo

Comments