Goderich Elevators Limited

Company Info

Goderich Elevators Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8484678. The Goderich Elevators Limited was incorporated on Wednesday 17th January 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Goderich Elevators Limited register address is 230 HARBOUR STREET, GODERICH (area code: N7A3Y5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Goderich Elevators Limited on map

Key Data

NameGoderich Elevators Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8484678
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2018-01-17
Company age

Register Address

230 HARBOUR STREET
GODERICH
Ontario (ON)
N7A3Y5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Goderich Elevators Limited2013-05-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
230 HARBOUR STREET
GODERICH
N7A3Y5
2013-05-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amalgamation2013-05-01-
Amalgamation2013-05-01-
Amalgamation2013-05-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102013-05-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-10-222014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
The Goderich Board Of Trade GODERICH
Goderich Junior Chamber Of Commerce GODERICH
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Cos Phi Inc. 240, HUCKINS ROAD
P. O. BOX 24
GODERICH
Goderich Elevators Limited 230 Harbour Street
Goderich
2239111 Ontario Limited 230 Harbour Street
Goderich
Southpier Terminals Limited 230 Harbour Street
Goderich
Goderich Elevators Limited 230 HARBOUR STREET
GODERICH

Comments