Citxw Nlaka'Pamux Assembly

Company Info

Citxw Nlaka'Pamux Assembly is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8488371. The Citxw Nlaka'Pamux Assembly was incorporated on Wednesday 19th June 2013, so the company age is four years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

Citxw Nlaka'Pamux Assembly register address is 2784 ALAMEIN AVENUE, VANCOUVER (area code: V6L1S2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Citxw Nlaka'Pamux Assembly on map

Key Data

NameCitxw Nlaka'Pamux Assembly
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8488371
StatusActive
Incorporation date2013-06-19
Company age four years and six months

Register Address

2784 ALAMEIN AVENUE
VANCOUVER
British Columbia (BC)
V6L1S2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Citxw Nlaka'pamux Assembly2013-06-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3691 DEER LANE
SPENCES BRIDGE
V0K1Z0
2013-06-19 2014-09-02
2784 ALAMEIN AVENUE
VANCOUVER
V6L1S2
2014-09-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2013-06-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
8152013-06-19presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-06-222015
2014-07-242014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Spaghetti Assembly Line Ltd. 2250 RUE GUY
MONTREAL
Tormon Assembly Agency Limited 750 RUNNYMEDE RD
TORONTO
Great National Assembly (1979) Inc. 77 METCALFE STREET
SUITE 200
OTTAWA
Gospel Assembly Church Association 1023 GREAVES AVENUE
MISSISSAUGA
The Apostolic Assembly Of Our Lord And Saviour Jesus Christ 191 SCHELL DRIVE
TORONTO
General Assembly Of The Church Of God In Western Canada 4717-56 STREET
CAMROSE
Nipawin Pentecostal Assembly Inc. BOX 576
NIPAWIN
The General Assembly Of The Church Of God In Eastern Canada 11 OLD CARRIAGE ROAD
KITCHENER
Agape Assembly, Inc. 41 MATTHEWS STREET
THUNDER BAY
Hi-Tech Assembly Systems Inc. 22, 2015 - 32 AVENUE N.E.
CALGARY

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Citxw Nlaka'Pamux Assembly 2784 ALAMEIN AVENUE
VANCOUVER

Comments