Hawki Imaging Corp.

Company Info

Hawki Imaging Corp. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8514020. The Hawki Imaging Corp. was incorporated on Monday 6th May 2013, so the company age is four years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

Hawki Imaging Corp. register address is 37-083 Cedar Lake Road, RR1 Anola (area code: R0E0A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Hawki Imaging Corp. on map

Key Data

NameHawki Imaging Corp.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8514020
StatusActive
Incorporation date2013-05-06
Company age four years and three months

Register Address

37-083 Cedar Lake Road
RR1 Anola
Manitoba (MB)
R0E0A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Hawki Imaging CORP.2013-05-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
37-083 Cedar Lake Road
RR1 Anola
R0E0A0
2013-05-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2013-05-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
242013-05-06presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-04-252015
2014-05-022014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Mondrewcar Management Corp. 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Combac Management Corp. 60 SOMERSET CRESCENT
RICHMOND HILL
Laines Davetex Corp. 5409 BOUL. ST-LAURENT
MONTREAL
Propetro Corp. 800 5TH AVENUE S.W.
SUITE 1700
CALGARY
Nadwood Corp International 192 RUE COMMERCIALE
ST-FRANCOIS-DE-MADAWASKA
Lukian Plastic Corp. 2250 SOUTH SERVICE ROAD
OAKVILLE
Autocure Corp. 400 BUTE STREET
ST. LAMBERT
Euro Rideaux Corp. 3400 MONTREAL ROAD
CORNWALL
Distribution Plaisi-Bec Corp. 2975 LOUIS PARE
SUITE 504
LACHINE
Corp. Gestion Capital Belwest 3940 Côte des Neiges, Apt. A31
Montreal

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce RR1
DUGALD
The Transcona Junior Chamber Of Commerce TRANSCONA
Miradel Software Solutions Inc. BOX 79 GROUP 2 RR 1
ANOLA
Olafarmhollywood Corporation SE 12-10-7E QUEEN VALLEY RD.
ANOLA
Imaging Canada Liquidating Corporation 102 - 1015 Wilkes Avenue
Winnipeg
Hawki Imaging Corp. 37-083 Cedar Lake Road
RR1 Anola

Comments