Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Joseph-de-Mont-Rolland

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Joseph-de-Mont-Rolland is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8524. The Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Joseph-de-Mont-Rolland was incorporated on Thursday 5th March 1959, so the company age is fifty-nine years. The company registration status is Active.

Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Joseph-de-Mont-Rolland register address is RUE RENAUD, MONT-ROLLAND (area code: J0R1G0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Joseph-de-Mont-Rolland on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de Saint-Joseph-de-Mont-Rolland
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8524
StatusActive
Incorporation date1959-03-05
Company age fifty-nine years

Register Address

RUE RENAUD
MONT-ROLLAND
Quebec (QC)
J0R1G0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 56' 14" N
Longitude: 74° 9' 36.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE SAINT-JOSEPH-DE-MONT-ROLLAND1959-03-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RUE RENAUD
MONT-ROLLAND
J0R1G0
1959-03-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1959-03-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
551959-03-05presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Gestion Lisser Inc. 129 572E AVENUE
LAC EN COEUR
MONT ROLLAND
Mamut Inc. 4980 RUE ROLLAND
MONT-ROYAL
Jean-Lys Binette & Fils Inc. 135 DE REPENTIGNY
C.P. 231
MONT-ROLLAND
Afhp Vidéo International Inc. 5400 RUE ROLLAND
MONT ROLLAND
Research, Experimentation, Design, R.E.D. Inc. 16 AVE D'ARLES
ESTÉREL
La Maison Kalanik Inc. 2795 ROLLAND
STE-ADELE
Mont-Rolland Inn Inc. 195 BOUL. STE-ADELE
STE-ADELE
Hawkins Avionics Canada Limited 7405 CHEMIN DU LAC PILON
MT. ROLLAND
Les Productions Micomeq Inc. 147, ST-PAUL OUEST
BUREAU 300
MONTRÉAL
133353 Canada Ltee ROUTE 117
BOX 999
MONT-ROLLAND
Les Productions Delirius Inc. 970 DE REPENTIGNY
BOX 472
MONT-ROLLAND
138797 Canada Inc. 1465 CHEMIN DES RAPIDES
MONT ROLLAND
Gestions Denis Richer Inc. 528 Ch Lac Lynch Nord
L'Ascension

Comments