Nation Autochtone Wenawac Du Canada

Company Info

Nation Autochtone Wenawac Du Canada is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8551090. The Nation Autochtone Wenawac Du Canada was incorporated on Friday 2nd August 2013, so the company age is four years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

Nation Autochtone Wenawac Du Canada register address is 121 MONTEE DE LA MER-BLEUE, L'ASCENSION (area code: J0T1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Nation Autochtone Wenawac Du Canada on map

Key Data

NameNation Autochtone Wenawac Du Canada
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8551090
StatusActive
Incorporation date2013-08-02
Company age four years and five months

Register Address

121 MONTEE DE LA MER-BLEUE
L'ASCENSION
Quebec (QC)
J0T1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Nation Autochtone Wenawac du Canada2013-08-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
121 MONTEE DE LA MER-BLEUE
L'ASCENSION
J0T1W0
2013-08-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2013-08-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
3102013-08-02presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Mont-Mégantic VAL RACINE
C.P. 18
MILAN
Chambre de Commerce de Roc D'Or Du Canton Malartic 736 JACQUES-CARTIER
MALARTIC
La Chambre de Commerce Du Triangle 180 GRAVEL
CATHERINE
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
110436 Canada Ltee 64 DES ILES
L'ASCENSION
114010 Canada Ltee 185 RANG 7 EST, L'ASCENSION
LAC ST JEAN
Gestions Denis Richer Inc. 528 Ch Lac Lynch Nord
L'Ascension
G.D.G.S.A. Transport Inc. 293 CHEMIN DES SAULES
L'ASCENSION
Gestion Beaudry Et Vachon Inc. 4900, boul. de l'Assomption
Suite 801
Montréal
Chambre de Commerce de L'Ascension CO. LABELLE
LASCENSION
Transport Michel Doré Inc. 499, montée de la Mine
L'ASCENSION
Nation Autochtone Wenawac Du Canada 121 MONTEE DE LA MER-BLEUE
L'ASCENSION

Comments