Maricanna Inc.

Company Info

Maricanna Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8563047. The Maricanna Inc. was incorporated on Friday 21st June 2013, so the company age is four years and eight months. The company registration status is Active - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance).

Maricanna Inc. register address is 15 Sayward Ave, Salmo (area code: V0G1Z0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Maricanna Inc. on map

Key Data

NameMaricanna Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8563047
StatusActive - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance)
Incorporation date2013-06-21
Company age four years and eight months

Register Address

15 Sayward Ave
Salmo
British Columbia (BC)
V0G1Z0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MariCanna Inc.2013-06-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
15 Sayward Ave
Salmo
V0G1Z0
2013-06-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2013-06-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102013-06-21presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Salmo District Chamber Of Commerce BOX 400
SALMO
Canadian Bulldoggers Association 8630 HWY 6
SALMO
Maricanna Inc. 15 Sayward Ave
Salmo

Comments