8574880 Canada Inc.

Company Info

8574880 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8574880. The 8574880 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 8th July 2013, so the company age is four years and three months. The company registration status is Active - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance).

8574880 Canada Inc. register address is box 24, Marwayne (area code: T0B2X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

8574880 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name8574880 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8574880
StatusActive - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance)
Incorporation date2013-07-08
Company age four years and three months

Register Address

box 24
Marwayne
Alberta (AB)
T0B2X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
8574880 CANADA INC.2013-07-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
box 24
Marwayne
T0B2X0
2013-07-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2013-07-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
112013-07-08presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Marwayne And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 183
MARWAYNE
Manchen Development Inc. 1ST FIRST STREET SOUTH
MARWAYNE
Crudence Contracting Ltd. N. 100 - 3RD AVENUE NORTH
P.O. BOX 44
MARWAYNE
8574880 Canada Inc. box 24
Marwayne

Comments