Chambre de Commerce St-Leon-Lac Humqui

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce St-Leon-Lac Humqui is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8605. The Chambre de Commerce St-Leon-Lac Humqui was incorporated on Wednesday 1st December 1965, so the company age is fifty-one years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce St-Leon-Lac Humqui register address is ST-LEON-LE-GRAND (area code: G0J2W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce St-Leon-Lac Humqui on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce St-Leon-Lac Humqui
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8605
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1965-12-01
Company age fifty-one years and ten months

Register Address

ST-LEON-LE-GRAND
Quebec (QC)
G0J2W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 22' 48.7" N
Longitude: 67° 30' 17.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ST-LEON-LAC HUMQUI1965-12-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ST-LEON-LE-GRAND
G0J2W0
1965-12-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1965-12-01-
Dissolution2007-06-14-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Rioux & Nadeau Inc. CTE MATAPEDIA
C.P. 123
ST-LEON-LE-GRAND
F.A.B. Du Bas St-Laurent Inc. COMTE DE MATAPEDIA
ST-LEON LE GRAND
Grichelco Valleen Inc. 304 RUE PLOURDE
C.P. 185
ST-LEON LE GRAND
Chambre de Commerce St-Leon-Lac Humqui ST-LEON-LE-GRAND

Comments