Techno-Moules P.L.C. Inc.

Company Info

Techno-Moules P.L.C. Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 860590. The Techno-Moules P.L.C. Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 15th May 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Techno-Moules P.L.C. Inc. register address is RUE ST-BERNARD, CTE BELLEC HASSE, ST-DAMIEN (area code: G0R2Y0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Techno-Moules P.L.C. Inc. on map

Key Data

NameTechno-Moules P.L.C. Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id860590
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-05-15
Company age thirty-eight years and nine months

Register Address

RUE ST-BERNARD
CTE BELLEC HASSE
ST-DAMIEN
Quebec (QC)
G0R2Y0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TECHNO-MOULES P.L.C. INC.1979-05-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RUE ST-BERNARD
CTE BELLEC HASSE
ST-DAMIEN
G0R2Y0
1979-05-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-05-15-
Dissolution1990-08-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151985-11-18presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1989-04-301989
1989-04-301988

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Modes Isa Inc. 114 BOUL. METIVIER
ST-DAMIEN
Boutiques Express-O Concepts Ltee 1242 CHEMIN DES PATRIOTES
SOREL-TRACY
Chambre de Commerce de St-Damien-de-Buckland COUNTY BELLECHASSE
ST DAMIEN DE BUCKLAND
Francois Gagnon & Fils Inc. COMTE DE BELLECHASSE
ST-DAMIEN
Techno-Moules P.L.C. Inc. RUE ST-BERNARD
CTE BELLEC HASSE
ST-DAMIEN
Michel Dubois Dessinateur-Consultant Inc. 94 BOUL. GAGNON
STE CLAIRE
Éditions Les Marmo Inc. 188, rue Commerciale
Saint-Damien
166707 Canada Inc. 130 RUE COMMERCIALE
SAINT-DAMIEN
Service Technique John Simms Inc. 270 COMMERCIALE
ST-DAMIEN
Quebec Plastic Association 20 KELLY
C P 162
ST-DAMIEN DE BUCKLAND
Gabaplast Inc. 2025 RUE INDUSTRIELLE
BUCKLAND
Daniel & Martin Transport Inc. 19, rue Labbé
Saint-Damien
Gestion Mathieu Labonté Inc. 152, Route Saint-Gérard
Saint-Damien-de-Buckland
7318944 Canada Inc. 60 rue Labbé
Saint-Damien
Ferme Bénévole Faubien 175B RUE COMMERCIALE
SAINT-DAMIEN

Comments