8607699 Canada Ltd.

Company Info

8607699 Canada Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8607699. The 8607699 Canada Ltd. was incorporated on Wednesday 14th August 2013, so the company age is four years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

8607699 Canada Ltd. register address is c/o Liberty Tax Service, 211-32900 S. Fraser Way, Abbotsford (area code: V2S5A1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

8607699 Canada Ltd. on map

Key Data

Name8607699 Canada Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8607699
StatusActive
Incorporation date2013-08-14
Company age four years and five months

Register Address

c/o Liberty Tax Service
211-32900 S. Fraser Way
Abbotsford
British Columbia (BC)
V2S5A1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
8607699 CANADA LTD.2013-08-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
c/o Liberty Tax Service
211-32900 S. Fraser Way
Abbotsford
V2S5A1
2013-08-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2013-08-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102013-08-14presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-07-302015
2014-06-302014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Abbotsford Chamber Of Commerce 207 - 32900 SOUTH FRASER WAY
ABBOTSFORD
7910207 Canada Limited 6th Floor, 171 West Esplanade
North Vancouver
8607699 Canada Ltd. c/o Liberty Tax Service
211-32900 S. Fraser Way
Abbotsford

Comments