8629447 Canada Ltd.

Company Info

8629447 Canada Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8629447. The 8629447 Canada Ltd. was incorporated on Monday 9th September 2013, so the company age is four years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

8629447 Canada Ltd. register address is #47 - 4137 Spallumcheen Drive, Armstrong (area code: V0E1B6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

8629447 Canada Ltd. on map

Key Data

Name8629447 Canada Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8629447
StatusActive
Incorporation date2013-09-09
Company age four years and five months

Register Address

#47 - 4137 Spallumcheen Drive
Armstrong
British Columbia (BC)
V0E1B6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
8629447 Canada Ltd.2013-09-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2516 Patterson Ave, Upstairs
Armstrong
V0E1B0
2013-09-09 2014-11-07
#47 - 4137 Spallumcheen Drive
Armstrong
V0E1B6
2014-11-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2013-09-09-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
122013-09-09presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-09-092014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
8629447 Canada Ltd. #47 - 4137 Spallumcheen Drive
Armstrong

Comments