Chambre de Commerce de Ste Marguerite Du Lac Masson-Estérel

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de Ste Marguerite Du Lac Masson-Estérel is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8672. The Chambre de Commerce de Ste Marguerite Du Lac Masson-Estérel was incorporated on Monday 30th September 1985, so the company age is thirty-two years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

Chambre de Commerce de Ste Marguerite Du Lac Masson-Estérel register address is 130 CHEMIN STE-MARGUERITE, C.P. 480, STE-MARGUERITE DE LAC (area code: J0T1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de Ste Marguerite Du Lac Masson-Estérel on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de Ste Marguerite Du Lac Masson-Estérel
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8672
StatusActive
Incorporation date1985-09-30
Company age thirty-two years and two months

Register Address

130 CHEMIN STE-MARGUERITE
C.P. 480
STE-MARGUERITE DE LAC
Quebec (QC)
J0T1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 3' 55.2" N
Longitude: 74° 4' 19.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Chambre de Commerce de Ste Marguerite du Lac Masson-Estérel1985-09-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C.P. 480
STE-MARGUERITE DE LAC
J0T1L0
1985-09-30 2010-03-31
130 CHEMIN STE-MARGUERITE
C.P. 480
STE-MARGUERITE DE LAC
J0T1L0
2010-03-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1985-09-30-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
36361999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2012-12-102012
1991-03-301997
1991-03-301996

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Placements Marcel Vezina Ltee 772 DE L'ERABLIERE
BOIS DES FILION
Les Agences Hallin Ltee 1010 DE LA GAUCHETIERE WEST, SUITE 900
MONTREAL
QUEBEC
Carajec Inc. 390, rue Saint-Laurent Ouest
Longueuil
97736 Canada Ltee 384 RUE ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
Les Placements Bertrand Soucy Ltee mousseau
l'assomption
Les Productions Dexy Du Nord Ltee 414 BOULEVARD BARON EMPAIN
STE-MARGUERITE DU LAC MASSON
Societe Claude Berthiaume Inc. 341 CHEMINS ENTRE LACS
STE-MARGUERITE LAC MASSON
109428 Canada Inc. 343 CHEMIN ST-EMILE
C.P. 60
LAC MASSON, STE-MARGUERIT
Centre de Formation Automobile Du Canada (C.A.T.C.) Inc. 1030, rue Chénéville
Montréal
Tellocan Inc. 37 DOMAINE MANORY
STE-MARGUERITE-ESTEREL
Place St-Sauveur Inc. 16 RUE GOYER
SAINT-SAUVEUR
6271456 Canada Inc. 478 rue Garneau
Hawkesbury
Fxr Consultants Inc. 137 DU HAUT-BOURGEOIS
STE MARGUERITE du LAC-MASSON

Comments