Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Pacome

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Pacome is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8711. The Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Pacome was incorporated on Monday 16th September 1968, so the company age is fourty-nine years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Pacome register address is BOUL BEGIN, ST. PACOME (area code: G0L3X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Pacome on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de Saint-Pacome
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8711
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1968-09-16
Company age fourty-nine years and three months

Register Address

BOUL BEGIN
ST. PACOME
Quebec (QC)
G0L3X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 25' 6.6" N
Longitude: 69° 56' 51.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE SAINT-PACOME1968-09-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BOUL BEGIN
ST. PACOME
G0L3X0
1968-09-16 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1968-09-16-
Dissolution2006-04-28-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
11111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Complexe Des Trois Montagnes Inc. C.P. 128
ST PACOME
Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Pacome BOUL BEGIN
ST. PACOME
4297059 Canada Inc. ROUTE 20, SORTIE 450
SAINT-PACOME
Almar-Wbc Inc. 24, DU MOULIN
SAINT-PACOME
91816 Canada Limitee SORTIE 450, ROUTE 20
ST-PACOME
Quincaillerie R. Tardif Inc. 251 BOULEVARD BEGIN
CTE KAMOURASKA
ST-PACOME
Agri-Gestion Internationale Ruel-Lavoie Inc. 35 RUE KING
ST-PACOME
Alleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc. 328 BOULEVARD BEGIN
SAINT-PACOME
3827691 Canada Inc. 1530 Châteauguay
Chambly
6776043 Canada Inc. SORTIE 450 AUTOROUTE 20
SAINT PACOME
6776043 Canada Inc. Route 20, Sortie 450
Saint-Pacôme

Comments