Vfd Technologies Inc.

Company Info

Vfd Technologies Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8718865. The Vfd Technologies Inc. was incorporated on Friday 6th December 2013, so the company age is four years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

Vfd Technologies Inc. register address is 925 Boul. de Périgny, 105, Chambly (area code: J3L5H5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Friday 6th December 2013 the name changed to Technologies Vfd Inc.. On Friday 6th December 2013 the name changed to Vfd Technologies Inc..

Vfd Technologies Inc. on map

Key Data

NameVfd Technologies Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8718865
StatusActive
Incorporation date2013-12-06
Company age four years and one month

Register Address

925 Boul. de Périgny
105
Chambly
Quebec (QC)
J3L5H5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TECHNOLOGIES VFD INC.2013-12-06present
VFD TECHNOLOGIES INC.2013-12-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1505 av. Bourgogne
101
Chambly
J3L1Y4
2013-12-06 2014-12-18
925 Boul. de Périgny
105
Chambly
J3L5H5
2014-12-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2013-12-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152013-12-06presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-03-312015
2014-01-162014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Du Bassin de Chambly 929 BOUL. DE PERIGNY
CHAMBLY
Courtier D'Assurnce McCormack Inc. 925 BOUL. DE PÉRIGNY, LOCAL 105
CHAMBLY
Eurobubblies Canada Inc. 105 - 925 boul de Périgny
CHAMBLY
95426 Canada Inc. 925 BOULEVARD DE PERIGNY
LOCAL 105
CHAMBLY
3670104 Canada Inc. 475 RUE OCTAVE-CREMAZIE
MONT ST-HILAIRE
Immeubles Difar Ltee 925 BOULEVARD DE PERIGNY
LOCAL 105
CHAMBLY
Agence D'Assurances Normand Bedard Inc. 535 -14E AVENUE
RICHELIEU
8277605 Canada Inc. 929, Boul. De Perigny
Chambly
Vfd Technologies Inc. 925 Boul. de Périgny
105
Chambly

Comments