8741620 Canada Inc.

Company Info

8741620 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8741620. The 8741620 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Friday 27th December 2013, so the company age is four years. The company registration status is Active.

8741620 Canada Inc. register address is 36632 Golf Course Rd, R6, Goderich (area code: N7A3Y3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

8741620 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name8741620 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8741620
StatusActive
Incorporation date2013-12-27
Company age four years

Register Address

36632 Golf Course Rd
R6
Goderich
Ontario (ON)
N7A3Y3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
8741620 Canada Inc.2013-12-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
36632 Golf Course Rd
R6
Goderich
N7A3Y3
2013-12-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2013-12-27-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102013-12-27presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
8741620 Canada Inc. 36632 Golf Course Rd
R6
Goderich

Comments