Resultra Project Management Inc.

Company Info

Resultra Project Management Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8754667. The Resultra Project Management Inc. was incorporated on Monday 13th January 2014, so the company age is three years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

Resultra Project Management Inc. register address is 60, Bard Place, Winnipeg (area code: R3P2N4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Resultra Project Management Inc. on map

Key Data

NameResultra Project Management Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8754667
StatusActive
Incorporation date2014-01-13
Company age three years and eight months

Register Address

60, Bard Place
Winnipeg
Manitoba (MB)
R3P2N4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Resultra Project Management Inc.2014-01-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
60, Bard Place
Winnipeg
R3P2N4
2014-01-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2014-01-13-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102014-01-13presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2016-01-132016
2015-01-132015

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Mondrewcar Management Corp. 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Resultra Project Management Inc. 60, Bard Place
Winnipeg

Comments