Westmark Resources Inc.

Company Info

Westmark Resources Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8765243. The Westmark Resources Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 22nd January 2014, so the company age is three years and eleven months. The company registration status is Active.

Westmark Resources Inc. register address is 80043 34 Provincial Trunk Highway, Gladstone (area code: R0J0T0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Westmark Resources Inc. on map

Key Data

NameWestmark Resources Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8765243
StatusActive
Incorporation date2014-01-22
Company age three years and eleven months

Register Address

80043 34 Provincial Trunk Highway
Gladstone
Manitoba (MB)
R0J0T0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
WESTMARK RESOURCES INC.2014-01-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
80043 34 Provincial Trunk Highway
Gladstone
R0J0T0
2014-01-22 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2014-01-22-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102014-01-22presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-01-052015

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Gladstone Chamber Of Commerce GLADSTONE
6091385 Canada Inc. #11 PR 248 S
ELIE
Ideas By Cox Inc. 26 DENNIS ST. W
GLADSTONE
Westmark Resources Inc. 80043 34 Provincial Trunk Highway
Gladstone

Comments