Chambre de Commerce de St-Pie

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de St-Pie is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8796. The Chambre de Commerce de St-Pie was incorporated on Tuesday 1st November 1960, so the company age is fifty-seven years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce de St-Pie register address is 356 ST JEAN BAPTISTE, ST PIE (area code: J0H1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de St-Pie on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de St-Pie
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8796
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1960-11-01
Company age fifty-seven years and two months

Register Address

356 ST JEAN BAPTISTE
ST PIE
Quebec (QC)
J0H1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 30' 1.1" N
Longitude: 72° 54' 15.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE ST-PIE1960-11-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
356 ST JEAN BAPTISTE
ST PIE
J0H1W0
1960-11-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1960-11-01-
Dissolution1996-12-19-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Distributions - J. Des-Serres Inc. RR 1
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Le Relais de L'Erable Inc. RR 1 RANG ST-FRANCOIS
CTE IBERVILLE
ST-PIE
86002 Canada Ltee 59 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Transport Armand Palardy & Fils Inc. 373 RUE NOTRE-DAME
C.P. 297
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Jean Ducharme (Econo-75) Ltee 261 P PHANEUF
CTE BAGOT
ST-PIE
J.P. Roy Distributeur Inc. 1020 HAUT DE LA RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Centre Sportif St-Pie Inc. 450 RANG DES ALLONGES
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Service Routier D.A.N.S. Inc. 1205, HAUT DE LA RIVIÈRE NORD
ST-PIE
Zardako Inc. 1548 RANG HAUT-DE-LA-RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Laboratoire G.M.F. Inc. 1 RUE MARTIN
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Les Entreprises En Vrac M.H. Inc. 292 rang du Bas-de-la-Rivière
Saint-Pie
Les Entreprises Marcel Harnois Inc. 8 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT

Comments