5Elements Innovation Inc.

Company Info

5Elements Innovation Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8819963. The 5Elements Innovation Inc. was incorporated on Saturday 15th March 2014, so the company age is three years and nine months. The company registration status is Active.

5Elements Innovation Inc. register address is 132 Fourth Ave., Englehart (area code: P0J1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

5Elements Innovation Inc. on map

Key Data

Name5Elements Innovation Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8819963
StatusActive
Incorporation date2014-03-15
Company age three years and nine months

Register Address

132 Fourth Ave.
Englehart
Ontario (ON)
P0J1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
5elements innovation Inc.2014-03-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
132 Fourth Ave.
Englehart
P0J1H0
2014-03-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2014-03-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102014-03-15presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Englehart & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 171
ENGLEHART
L.A. Aubin Logging Inc. HIGHWAY 11, CONCESSION 6, C.P. 917
ENGLEHART
Ovrx Manufacturing Inc. 58 Market Street
New Liskeard
Mindoka Information Technology Inc. 41 THIRD ST
ENGLEHART
3171426 Canada Inc. LOT 4, CONC 5
BOX 431
ENGLEHART
Boreal Human Resources Consulting Limited RR#1 414202 BRYAN'S ROAD
ENGLEHART
7041136 Canada Inc. 180marter rd marter township p.o.box554
englehart
7175124 Canada Incorporated 193 DAWSON P+ RD
P.O. BOX 2103
NEW LISKEARD
Englehart Diamond Developments Corporation 50 3RD STREET
ENGLEHART
7550251 Canada Inc. RR #1 Englehart
New Liskeard
Looneys & Tooneys Daily Shipping Company Canada Inc. 9 PARISIAN CRES.
BARRIE
5Elements Innovation Inc. 132 Fourth Ave.
Englehart

Comments