Chambre de Commerce St-Roch L'Achigan

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce St-Roch L'Achigan is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8842. The Chambre de Commerce St-Roch L'Achigan was incorporated on Monday 22nd April 1963, so the company age is fifty-four years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce St-Roch L'Achigan register address is COUNTY ASSOMPTION, ST-ROCH-DE-L'ACHIGAN (area code: J0K3H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce St-Roch L'Achigan on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce St-Roch L'Achigan
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8842
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1963-04-22
Company age fifty-four years and six months

Register Address

COUNTY ASSOMPTION
ST-ROCH-DE-L'ACHIGAN
Quebec (QC)
J0K3H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Chambre de Commerce St-Roch L'Achigan1963-04-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
COUNTY ASSOMPTION
ST-ROCH-DE-L'ACHIGAN
J0K3H0
1963-04-22 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1963-04-22-
Dissolution2014-02-06-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
F.W. Equitation Inc. 1120 LAPLACE AVENUE
LAVAL
Metal Midia Ltee 530, RUE J. OSWALD FOREST, LOCAL 2
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
85092 Canada Limitee 400 ROUTE 341
ST-ROCH-DE-L'ACHIGAN
F.W. Stables Inc. 1120 LAPLACE AVENUE
LAVAL
Tele Syn Video Inc. 618 CH. DE LA RIVIÈRE NORD
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
Les Meubles Rousseau Ltee 7 ROUTE 341
ST-ROCH
Les Composites Motion Inc. 519 J-Oswald Forest
suite 101
Saint-Roch-de-l'Achigan
6360742 Canada Inc. 6, RANG ST-CHARLES
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
Pieces D'Autos Usagees J.G. Rivest Inc. 229 RANG ST-CHARLES
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
130653 Canada Inc. 655, boul. Iberville
Repentigny
131341 Canada Inc. 1400 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
Ferme Gilles Paquette Inc. 152 ROUTE 125
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN

Comments