8874255 Canada Inc.

Company Info

8874255 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8874255. The 8874255 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 1st May 2014, so the company age is three years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

8874255 Canada Inc. register address is 54 West St, Goderich (area code: N7A2K3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

8874255 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name8874255 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8874255
StatusActive
Incorporation date2014-05-01
Company age three years and eight months

Register Address

54 West St
Goderich
Ontario (ON)
N7A2K3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
8874255 Canada Inc.2014-05-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
54 West St
Goderich
N7A2K3
2014-05-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2014-05-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102014-05-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Swo Consultants Inc. 54 West Street
Goderich
8874255 Canada Inc. 54 West St
Goderich

Comments