Hy Velocity Trucking Limited

Company Info

Hy Velocity Trucking Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8923914. The Hy Velocity Trucking Limited was incorporated on Friday 13th June 2014, so the company age is three years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

Hy Velocity Trucking Limited register address is 3341 McConichie ck rd, Ft Nelson (area code: V0C1R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Hy Velocity Trucking Limited on map

Key Data

NameHy Velocity Trucking Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8923914
StatusActive
Incorporation date2014-06-13
Company age three years and four months

Register Address

3341 McConichie ck rd
Ft Nelson
British Columbia (BC)
V0C1R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Hy Velocity Trucking Limited2014-06-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3341 McConichie ck rd
Ft Nelson
V0C1R0
2014-06-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2014-06-13-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
112014-06-13presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-08-042015

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE
Kimbo Integrators Limited 22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH
93477 Canada Limited 1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Villers Air Services Ltd. P.O.BOX 328
FORT NELSON
Rush Industries Inc. 4419 heritage cres
BOX 992
FT.NELSON
Fort Nelson And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box 196
FORT NELSON
3368483 Canada Inc. 5207 42TH STREET
FORT NELSON
Western Academy Of Nouthesia Social Science Corporation BOX 505
FORT NELSON
Nouthetic Counselling And Rehabilitation Corporation BOX 505
FORT NELSON
6809774 Canada Inc. 3699 McCornachie Creek Rd.
FORT NELSON
Dennor Northern Nations Development Corporation 3012 chalo road
box 41 rr#1 site3mile 293 alaska highwa
fort nelson
7867948 Canada Ltd. 16 5320 mountainveiw drive
fort nelson
8321213 Canada Corporation 1081 sikanni road
b41rr1s3m293ah
fort nelson
Hy Velocity Trucking Limited 3341 McConichie ck rd
Ft Nelson

Comments