Goldnruhler Book Sales Limited

Company Info

Goldnruhler Book Sales Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8946426. The Goldnruhler Book Sales Limited was incorporated on Tuesday 8th July 2014, so the company age is three years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

Goldnruhler Book Sales Limited register address is Grosvenor Street, Southampton (area code: N0H2L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Goldnruhler Book Sales Limited on map

Key Data

NameGoldnruhler Book Sales Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8946426
StatusActive
Incorporation date2014-07-08
Company age three years and six months

Register Address

Grosvenor Street
Southampton
Ontario (ON)
N0H2L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Goldnruhler Book Sales Limited2014-07-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
Grosvenor Street
Southampton
N0H2L0
2014-07-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2014-07-08-
Amendment2014-08-18-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
222014-07-082014-08-18no
1102014-08-18presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE
Kimbo Integrators Limited 22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH
93477 Canada Limited 1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6372481 Canada Inc. 178, EMERALD DR.
SOUTHAMPTON
Preparation Au College Janet Ronkin, International Ltee 101 HURON STREET SOUTH
SOUTH AMPTON
Southampton Harbour Authority 201 HIGH STREET
SOUTHAMPTON
Saugeen Memorial Hospital Foundation 340 HIGH STREET
SOUTHAMPTON
The Southampton Chamber Of Commerce BOX 261
SOUTHAMPTON
Arabian Horse Association Of Eastern Canada 733 MAPLE ROAD
ODESSA
Region 18, Arabian Horse Association 733 MAPLE ROAD
ODESSA
Florida Can-Am Hockey Inc. 239 LAMBERT LANE
SOUTHAMPTON
Rrw Worldwide Ltd. 62 Grey Street North
Southampton
Outsourced Resources Canada Inc. 231 MacAulay Street
Southampton
8506221 Canada Inc. 1904 B Line
Southampton
Goldnruhler Book Sales Limited Grosvenor Street
Southampton
Yumr Inc. 28 Albert st N
Southampton

Comments