8978816 Canada Inc.

Company Info

8978816 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 8978816. The 8978816 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Saturday 28th February 2015, so the company age is two years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

8978816 Canada Inc. register address is 8, rue de la Rivière, Latulipe (area code: J0Z2N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

8978816 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name8978816 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id8978816
StatusActive
Incorporation date2015-02-28
Company age two years and seven months

Register Address

8, rue de la Rivière
Latulipe
Quebec (QC)
J0Z2N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
8978816 CANADA INC.2015-02-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1080 Cote du Beaver Hall
1700
Montreal
H2Z1S8
2015-02-28 2015-07-23
8, rue de la Rivière
Latulipe
J0Z2N0
2015-07-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2015-02-28-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102015-02-28presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Locations Video Du Temiscamingue Ltee 2 DE LA MONTAGNE
C P 1740
VILLE MARIE
Trans-Tem Ltee LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Garage R. Berube & Fils Inc. LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Les Petroles Lafreniere Inc. COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
Chambre de Commerce de Latulipe COUNTY TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
In Pro Fib Inc. 2975 CH. SULLIVAN
SULLIVAN
Marche Granger & Fils Inc. 176 ST-PATRICE
SHERRINGTON
Les Entreprises J.P.E. Inc. LATULIPE
Les Entreprises Diane - D'Anjou Ltee 582, Chemin de l'Anse
Vaudreuil-Dorion
167233 Canada Inc. LATULIPE
8978816 Canada Inc. 8, rue de la Rivière
Latulipe

Comments