Realrain Management Consultants Ltd.

Company Info

Realrain Management Consultants Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 904422. The Realrain Management Consultants Ltd. was incorporated on Monday 4th November 1974, so the company age is fourty-two years and eleven months. The company registration status is Active.

Realrain Management Consultants Ltd. register address is 26 Rue Main, Hudson (area code: J0P1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Realrain Management Consultants Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameRealrain Management Consultants Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id904422
StatusActive
Incorporation date1974-11-04
Company age fourty-two years and eleven months

Register Address

26 Rue Main
Hudson
Quebec (QC)
J0P1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 26' 24.8" N
Longitude: 74° 4' 42.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
REALRAIN MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LTD.1974-11-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
701 HIFIELD DRIVE
P.O. 1290
CARSTAIRS
T0M0N0
1996-08-12 2003-12-18
701 HIFIELD DRIVE
P.O. 1290
CARSTAIRS
T0M0N0
2003-12-18 2003-12-18
976, BORD DU LAC
DORVAL
H9S5W7
2003-12-18 2005-05-19
80 RUE BERLIOZ
APP PH5-2501
VERDUN
H3E1N9
2005-05-19 2007-10-29
870 BORD DU LAC
APP W5
DORVAL
H9S5X7
2007-10-29 2015-07-13
26 Rue Main
Hudson
J0P1H0
2015-07-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amendment2010-12-06-
Incorporation1974-11-04-
Continuance (Act)1980-10-14-
Amendment2003-12-18-
Amendment2005-10-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2012-04-072011
2010-02-192010
2009-03-142009

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Dimail Marketing Consultants Inc. 7 BARNWOOD COURT
MUNSTER HAMLET
MUNSTER
Mondrewcar Management Corp. 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Lufranco Management Inc. 8415 RUE ST-DENIS
MONTREAL
Poward Management Ltd. 55 GENEVA STREET
ST-CATHARINES
Combac Management Corp. 60 SOMERSET CRESCENT
RICHMOND HILL
Riotech Management Services Inc. 145 BOUL. GOUIN OUEST
MONTREAL
Optima Consultants In Applied Social Research Inc. 251 BANK STREET
SUITE 400
OTTAWA
Turf Management Systems Inc. 2399 ROYAL WINDSOR DR
MISSISSAUGA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Allan M Goldenberg Ltee 17 WILLOW
HUDSON
Carmen Hemens Holdings Inc. 232 MAIN ROAD
HUDSON
3535 Harwood Inc. RR 1
BOX 552
HUDSON
Chapier Construction Inc. 3240 RUE PINETREE
CTE VAUDREUIL
VILLE D'HUDSON
Les Enthousiastes Du Conditionnement Physique Patty Inc. 160 FAIRHAVEN AVE.
HUDSON
Terinex International Ltee 2121 chemin Ste-Angélique
Saint-Lazare
John T. Wilson Et Associes Ltee 40 WILSHIRE
HUDSON
Gestion Noklu Inc. 742 Main Road
Hudson
C.R.S. Haslam Consulting Ltd./ltee 160 Fairhaven
Hudson
Recherche Sociale-Jcb-Social Research Inc. 250 MAIN ROAD
HUDSON
Construction Michel & Donald Elliott Ltee 53 TURTLE POND LANE
HUDSON
La Corporation Frandoca Limitee 21, Lakeshore Road
Suite 302
Pointe-Claire
Les Placements C.H. Roberts Ltee 2700 MONTEE D'ALSTONVALE
VAUDREUIL-DORION
Spence Ave. Apothécaire Ltée 330A MAIN RD.
HUDSON

Comments