Administration F.L.T. Ltee

Company Info

Administration F.L.T. Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 904686. The Administration F.L.T. Ltee was incorporated on Thursday 7th November 1974, so the company age is fourty-two years and eleven months. The company registration status is Active.

Administration F.L.T. Ltee register address is 701 HIFIELD DR, P O BOX 1290, CARSTAIRS (area code: T0M0N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 7th November 1974 the name changed to F.L.T. Management Consultants Ltd.. On Friday 6th February 1981 the name changed to Administration F.L.T. Ltee.

Administration F.L.T. Ltee on map

Key Data

NameAdministration F.L.T. Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id904686
StatusActive
Incorporation date1974-11-07
Company age fourty-two years and eleven months

Register Address

701 HIFIELD DR
P O BOX 1290
CARSTAIRS
Alberta (AB)
T0M0N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 34' 19.4" N
Longitude: 114° 5' 57.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
F.L.T. MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LTD.1974-11-071981-02-06
ADMINISTRATION F.L.T. LTEE1981-02-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
701 HIFIELD DR
P O BOX 1290
CARSTAIRS
T0M0N0
1996-09-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1974-11-07-
Continuance (Act)1980-09-18-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-12-202015
2013-01-302014
2012-12-192013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee 420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
92972 Canada Ltee 6333 DECARIE BLVD
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Carstairs And Community Chamber Of Commerce P O BOX 968
CARSTAIRS
Pasu Farms Canada Ltd. BOX 790, 209 - 10TH AVENUE S.
CARSTAIRS
Canadian Classic Sheepdog Trials Association BOX 656
CARSTAIRS
Canadian Dorper Sheep Association P.O. Box:465
CROSSFIELD
Realrain Management Consultants Ltd. 26 Rue Main
Hudson
Administration F.L.T. Ltee 701 HIFIELD DR
P O BOX 1290
CARSTAIRS
128425 Canada Inc. 701 HIFIELD DR
P O BOX 1290
CARSTAIRS
Py-Glo Canada Inc. 411 - 10 AVENUE SOUTH
CARSTAIRS
Platinum Innovative Services Inc. 31 GREY ST. E. # 1084
CARSTAIRS
Rs Development & Landscaping Ltd. 48 MCDONALD CLOSE
P.O. BOX 1634
CARSTAIRS
Winter Creek Investment Corp. 171 GALBRAITH DR. SW
CALGARY
Second Chance Transport Corp. 124 Meadow Drive Park Drive
Carstairs

Comments