The District Of Saltcoats Board Of Trade

Company Info

The District Of Saltcoats Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9059. The The District Of Saltcoats Board Of Trade was incorporated on Tuesday 31st May 1898, so the company age is one hundred and nineteen years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

The District Of Saltcoats Board Of Trade register address is SALTCOATS (area code: S0A3R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The District Of Saltcoats Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameThe District Of Saltcoats Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9059
StatusActive
Incorporation date1898-05-31
Company age one hundred and nineteen years and eight months

Register Address

SALTCOATS
Saskatchewan (SK)
S0A3R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 2' 11.8" N
Longitude: 102° 9' 48.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
The District of Saltcoats Board of Trade1898-05-31present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
SALTCOATS
S0A3R0
1898-05-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1898-05-31-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Ajax-Pickering Board Of Trade 3 - 144 OLD KINGSTON RD
AJAX
Alberta Beach And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 280
ALBERTA BEACH
Alder Flats And District Chamber Of Commerce ALDER FLATS
Aldergrove And District Chamber Of Commerce 2989 265A STREET
ALDERGROVE
Alexandria & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 1058
ALEXANDRIA
Almonte & Ramsay Board Of Trade ALMONTE
Board Of Trade Of The Town Of Amherst 48 REGENT STREET
AMHERST
The Annapolis Board Of Trade P.O. Box: 2
ANNAPOLIS ROYAL
The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce RR1
DUGALD
Iroquois Falls And District Chamber Of Commerce 727 SYNAGOGUE AVE.
P.O. Box: 840
IROQUOIS FALLS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The District Of Saltcoats Board Of Trade SALTCOATS
Tangedal Consulting Ltd. 109 allen ave.
Saltcoats

Comments