Marigold Lighting Inc.

Company Info

Marigold Lighting Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9110062. The Marigold Lighting Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 4th December 2014, so the company age is three years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

Marigold Lighting Inc. register address is 22 Bruce St. W., Goderich (area code: N7A3Z9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Marigold Lighting Inc. on map

Key Data

NameMarigold Lighting Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9110062
StatusActive
Incorporation date2014-12-04
Company age three years and one month

Register Address

22 Bruce St. W.
Goderich
Ontario (ON)
N7A3Z9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Marigold Lighting Inc.2014-12-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
22 Bruce St. W.
Goderich
N7A3Z9
2014-12-04 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2014-12-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102014-12-04presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Biosonic Technologies Inc. 22 Bruce St. W.
Goderich
Marigold Lighting Inc. 22 Bruce St. W.
Goderich

Comments