The Schreiber District Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

The Schreiber District Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9148. The The Schreiber District Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Saturday 9th February 1935, so the company age is eighty-two years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

The Schreiber District Chamber Of Commerce register address is P O BOX 235, SCHREIBER (area code: P0T2S0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The Schreiber District Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameThe Schreiber District Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9148
StatusActive
Incorporation date1935-02-09
Company age eighty-two years and ten months

Register Address

P O BOX 235
SCHREIBER
Ontario (ON)
P0T2S0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 48' 35.9" N
Longitude: 87° 16' 3.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
The Schreiber District Chamber of Commerce1935-02-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
P O BOX 235
SCHREIBER
P0T2S0
1935-02-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1935-02-09-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Schreiber District Chamber Of Commerce P O BOX 235
SCHREIBER
Indexinn (Canada) Inc. 204 Alberta Street
Suite 10
Schreiber
7264356 Canada Inc. 405 Winnipeg St
P.O Box 584
Schreiber
Pipe Connections Oilfield Services Inc. 500 PEARY ST
SCHREIBER

Comments